Language
EN
dansk
Deutsch
English
français
italiano
Nederlands
polski
čeština
Main Menu
Close
Matches
Tournament
Tournament
Age categories
Teams
Rules
History
Match Schedule App
Program
Program
Overview
Hospitality
Hospitality
Check-in
Tourist information
Accommodation
Meals
Rooming Kempen Trophy
Location
Contact
Tournament
Teams
Age categories
Teams
Rules
History
Match Schedule App
U19
1.
Procision Newbury FC-1 (EN)
2.
Procision Newbury FC-2 (EN)
3.
G.J. C.O.M. (FR)
4.
JFV Flenithi Süd (DE)
5.
SV Gronau (DE)
6.
SG Union Wasseralfingen (DE)
7.
Spvgg Engelbrechtsmünster (DE)
8.
Oliveo (NL)
9.
V.V. Helpman (NL)
U17
1.
Procision Newbury FC (EN)
2.
U.S. Saint Cyr En Val (FR)
3.
US Auberchicourt (FR)
4.
US Epouville Football (FR)
5.
A.C. Montdidier (FR)
6.
JFV Flenithi Süd (DE)
7.
SC Westfalia Herne (DE)
8.
SV Gronau (DE)
9.
SG Union Wasseralfingen (DE)
10.
Oliveo-1 (NL)
11.
Oliveo-2 (NL)
12.
ASW (NL)
U15
1.
FC Horsens-1 (DK)
2.
FC Horsens-2 (DK)
3.
AS Sin le noble (FR)
4.
G.J. C.O.M. (FR)
5.
SF Lotte (DE)
6.
Wahlscheider SV (DE)
7.
SG Gensingen/Grolsheim (DE)
8.
SV Brilon (DE)
9.
SV Gronau (DE)
10.
S.V. Hoofddorp (NL)
11.
Bernardus (NL)
12.
Oliveo (NL)
13.
s.v. Honselersdijk (NL)
14.
Excelsior'20 (NL)
15.
V.V. Amsvorde (NL)
16.
RKDVC (NL)
17.
V.V. Haarsteeg (NL)
18.
SCS Susteren (NL)
U13
1.
Fredensborg BI (DK)
2.
SC Douai (FR)
3.
AS Sin le noble (FR)
4.
A.C. Montdidier (FR)
5.
SV Gronau (DE)
6.
Sporting Martinus-1 (NL)
7.
Sporting Martinus-2 (NL)
8.
Oliveo (NL)
9.
s.v. Honselersdijk-1 (NL)
10.
s.v. Honselersdijk-2 (NL)
11.
Hercules (NL)
12.
RKDVC (NL)
13.
RKDVC (NL)
14.
V.V. Haarsteeg (NL)
15.
Nivo Sparta (NL)
16.
VV Nooit Gedacht (NL)
17.
AVV Columbia (NL)
U12/8
1.
Fredensborg BI-1 (DK)
2.
Fredensborg BI-2 (DK)
3.
A.C. Montdidier (FR)
4.
VfR Büttgen (DE)
5.
Wahlscheider SV (DE)
6.
SV Gronau (DE)
7.
A.v.v. Swift-1 (NL)
8.
A.v.v. Swift-2 (NL)
9.
VV Rijen (NL)
10.
Reusel Sport (NL)
U11/7
1.
Fredensborg BI-1 (DK)
2.
Fredensborg BI-2 (DK)
3.
SC Douai-1 (FR)
4.
SC Douai-2 (FR)
5.
A.C. Montdidier (FR)
6.
TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln (DE)
7.
SF Birkelbach (DE)
8.
vv AGB (NL)
Tournament sponsored by